SKEA JURY AND ASSESSORS


SKEA JURY COMMITTEE 17TH CYCLE


The Jury consists of government representatives, business leaders with practical experience of quality management systems, and the international expert advisor. It oversees the running of the Award process, makes decisions about site visits, and makes recommendations to the Supreme Committee about Award winners and prize-winners.





CURRENT CYCLE ASSESSORS

An individual who has qualified to assess Award submissions, by completing the assessor-training course and passing a test. Assessors are appointed for one year only; they will need to re-apply and re-qualify if they wish to act as assessors in subsequent years.

Mentors

Dr. Abdulqader Lassas
Dr. Abdulqader Lassas
Advisor Quality & Excellence
Mr. Ahmad Nazmi Said
Mr. Ahmad Nazmi Said
C.E.O. Total Solutions for Quality & Excellence
Mr. Baker Bibo
Mr. Baker Bibo
Director Technical Services Al Mukhtasoon HR Consultancy
Dr. Rassel Kassem
Dr. Rassel Kassem
Organizational Development Specialist Abu Dhabi Judicial Department - Government

Team Leaders

Eng. Akram El Sayed
Eng. Akram El Sayed
Resources & Talent Manager Royal Jet Group
Mr. Ashraf Mustafa Shouli
Mr. Ashraf Mustafa Shouli
Senior Contracts Officer ADNOC L&S
Mr. Ashraf Fuad Yaseen
Mr. Ashraf Fuad Yaseen
Sr. Excellence Specialist Department of Education and Knowledge, Abu Dhabi Government
Mr. Ayman Ahmad Abbas
Mr. Ayman Ahmad Abbas
Projects Manager Abu Dhabi Media Company
Mr. Ayman El-Sayed Garada
Mr. Ayman El-Sayed Garada
Facility Security Engineer CROWN PRINCE COURT
Ms. Bhavani Suresh
Ms. Bhavani Suresh
Chief Executive Officer Nbiz Infosol Information Consultancy LLC
Mr. Nagabhushan Balaji
Mr. Nagabhushan Balaji
Group Chief Administration Officer Tristar Group (Logistics)
Ms. Eiman Fuaad Elsayed
Ms. Eiman Fuaad Elsayed
Senior Training Officer / Senior Quality and Accreditation Officer Dubai Health Authority
Eng Ibrahim Hamed Saigh
Eng Ibrahim Hamed Saigh
Director of Quality & Excellence Holy Makkah Municipality, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia
Mr. Jamal N M Ibrahim
Mr. Jamal N M Ibrahim
Consultant Department of Planning and Municipal Affairs
Mrs. Karen Harrison-Taylor
Mrs. Karen Harrison-Taylor
Advisor, HR ADNOC Logistics & Services
Mr. Mahboob Omer Savant
Mr. Mahboob Omer Savant
Managing Director PRIMECLEAN Services - Facility Management Sector
Mr. Mandarr Agshikar
Mr. Mandarr Agshikar
General Manager AJHINKKYA FZE – Marketing Consultancy Services & Business Excellence
Mr. Mansour Farhat
Mr. Mansour Farhat
Head of Quality & Operational Audit Dubai Aviation Engineering Projects Corporation
Mr. Moayyad Etoom
Mr. Moayyad Etoom
Managing Director Knowledge Way FZC / Consulting
Mr. Mohamad Alattar
Mr. Mohamad Alattar
Group Business Excellence & Quality Manager Emirates National Group
Mr. Mohammed Al Mutawa
Mr. Mohammed Al Mutawa
Manager – Special Projects DUCAB
Mr. Mohammed Abdul Majid Siddiqui
Mr. Mohammed Abdul Majid Siddiqui
General Manager / Director Winning Edge Solutions – Information Technology
Mr. Mohan Dharmarajan
Mr. Mohan Dharmarajan
Business Excellence Manager Tristar Group
Mr. Muhammad Asif Siddiqui
Mr. Muhammad Asif Siddiqui
Quality Assurance Controller Dnata Airport Operations / Aviation
Mr. Osama Nawaf AlKhalili
Mr. Osama Nawaf AlKhalili
Expert; Organisational Excellence Ministry of Health and Prevention
Mr. Rabah Ahmad Mohamad
Mr. Rabah Ahmad Mohamad
Excellence Champion Almansoori Specialized Engineering
Eng. Samia Abdellatif Hassan
Eng. Samia Abdellatif Hassan
Certification Manager Abu Dhabi Quality & Conformity Council
Mrs. Waheeda Rahman
Mrs. Waheeda Rahman
QHSE & Training Manager Knightsbridge General Contracting LLC
Mr. Tariq Farah
Mr. Tariq Farah
Senior Consultant & Partner Sustainable Performance Consultancy - SPC
Dr. Essam Hamed Amin Ali
Dr. Essam Hamed Amin Ali
Director of Quality and Accreditation Universal Hospital

Senior Assessor

Dr. Ahmad Abdelmoneim Yousef Zedan
Dr. Ahmad Abdelmoneim Yousef Zedan
Excellence Consultant Department of Municipal Affairs and Transport
Ms. Aisha Salem M. Al Saraidi
Ms. Aisha Salem M. Al Saraidi
Head of Strategy and Future Department Ministry of Health & Prevention – Fujairah Medical District
Mr. Ammar Eltayeb Bashir
Mr. Ammar Eltayeb Bashir
Senior Management Consultant Takween for Consultancy & Development
Mr. Ayman Ishaq Ibrahim
Mr. Ayman Ishaq Ibrahim
Corporate Senior Medical Education Officer Abu Dhabi Health Services Company - SEHA
Mr. Baha Khalil
Mr. Baha Khalil
Head of Organization Development Al Barakah Holding / Facility Management
Mr. Baha Tahboosh
Mr. Baha Tahboosh
Chief Specialist – Quality & Excellence Roads & Transport Authority
Mr. Dennis P. Abraham
Mr. Dennis P. Abraham
Chief Specialist - Sustainability & Green Economy Roads & Transport Authority, Dubai
Ms. Eman Saeed Abulibdeh
Ms. Eman Saeed Abulibdeh
Quality Specialist Dubai Media Incorporated (DMI)
Mr. Fadi Haddad
Mr. Fadi Haddad
Business Excellence Professional ENEC - Emirates Nuclear Energy Corporation
Mr. Fadi Yousef Al-khazali
Mr. Fadi Yousef Al-khazali
Expert Ministry Of State For Federal National Council Affairs
Dr. Faleh Abdelqader Alhawary
Dr. Faleh Abdelqader Alhawary
Associate Professor in Management & Strategy Police College, Ministry of Interior, Abu Dhabi
Ms. Felwa Salem Al Ahbabi
Ms. Felwa Salem Al Ahbabi
Strategic & Performance Specialist ADRPBF
Mr. Hamid Osman Hamid Abubakr
Mr. Hamid Osman Hamid Abubakr
Full Stack Developer Paristokyo Design
Ms. Hanan Ahmed Mohammed Al Hashmi
Ms. Hanan Ahmed Mohammed Al Hashmi
Senior Quality Assurance Abu Dhabi Centre for Technical & Vocational Education & Training
Dr. Hassan Deria
Dr. Hassan Deria
Advisor Excellence Programs
Dr. Hussein Ahmad Bani Melhem
Dr. Hussein Ahmad Bani Melhem
Quality Manager SEHA - Rahba Hospital
Mr. Hussam H. R. M. Al Razem
Mr. Hussam H. R. M. Al Razem
Management Systems Consultant Professional Management Consultants International (PMCI)
Ms. Iman Salama
Ms. Iman Salama
Senior Consultant HNW Research and Consultancy
Mr. Jacob P Mathew
Mr. Jacob P Mathew
Manager, Quality & Excellence AG Engineering & Contracting LLC
Mr. Kapil Naresh
Mr. Kapil Naresh
Quality Assurance Controller Dnata Airport Operations
Ms. Khadeja Ahmed Bamakhramah
Ms. Khadeja Ahmed Bamakhramah
Head of Planning and Follow - Up Sharjah City for Humanitarian Services
Dr. Khaled Mansour Elgendy
Dr. Khaled Mansour Elgendy
Consultant for Organizational Excellence Makkah Municipality
Mr. Khalid Elsayyed
Mr. Khalid Elsayyed
Executive Director Professional Management Consultants International (PMCI)
Ms. Madhusmita Nayak
Ms. Madhusmita Nayak
Strategy Planning & Award Officer Trakhees-Department of Planning and Development
Mr. Majed Abdullah Abdullah Mohammed AlHammadi
Mr. Majed Abdullah Abdullah Mohammed AlHammadi
Senior Administrative Federal Authority for Identity & Citizenship, MOI
Ms. Maisoun Majid Haddad
Ms. Maisoun Majid Haddad
Specialist – Member of Board Office RTA
Ms. Manal Alowaid
Ms. Manal Alowaid
Senior Compliance Officer ADNOC Sour Gas
Mr. Martin Anthony
Mr. Martin Anthony
Consultant / Auditor / Trainer Maxellence Management Consultancy
Mr. Mohamed Fawzy Abou El-Azm
Mr. Mohamed Fawzy Abou El-Azm
Senior Specialist, Welding-Metallurgical Technical Center (Engineering) Division, ADNOC Onshore
Mr. Mohammad Dia Ahmed Helo
Mr. Mohammad Dia Ahmed Helo
Excellence Specialist Abu Dhabi Ports Company
Eng. Mohammed Al-Arabi
Eng. Mohammed Al-Arabi
Head of Strategic Initiatives & Projects Management Office Ministry of Hajj & Umrah - Saudi Arabia
Mr. Mohamed Albreiki
Mr. Mohamed Albreiki
Senior Project Manager Abu Dhabi Retirement Pensions and Benefits Fund
Mr. Mohammed Aslam
Mr. Mohammed Aslam
Analyst, Organizational Incentives & Programs Abu Dhabi Chamber
Ms. Mona Mohammed Ali Al-Harmoodi
Ms. Mona Mohammed Ali Al-Harmoodi
Information Security Office Manager Dubai Media Incorporated
Mr. Muhammad Atique Ajmal
Mr. Muhammad Atique Ajmal
Partner / Senior Assessor INCON Quality Consultants
Ms. Naeima Abdi Mohamed Shah
Ms. Naeima Abdi Mohamed Shah
Senior Analyst-Change Management DOT – Department of Transport
Ms. Nawal Rashid Humaid Alshuwaihi
Ms. Nawal Rashid Humaid Alshuwaihi
Head of Institutional Excellence Department Federal Authority Identity & Citizenship - MOI
Ms. Nazik Abdelaziz Osman El Hassan
Ms. Nazik Abdelaziz Osman El Hassan
Clinical Resource Nurse (CRN)-Quality Department Mafraq Hospital - SEHA
Mr. Niddal Ismail Abu Qweak
Mr. Niddal Ismail Abu Qweak
Clinical Operation and Quality Manager Dubai Health care City (DHCC) - Dubai Bone and Joint Center
Ms. Nivine El Said
Ms. Nivine El Said
EFQM and HR Consultant
Mr. Raed Ahmed Milhem
Mr. Raed Ahmed Milhem
Senior Specialist - CEO Office RTA Dubai
Mr. Saad Majid Siddiqui
Mr. Saad Majid Siddiqui
Financial & Blockchain Associate Dalma Capital Management
Dr. Sally Ahmed Sharif
Dr. Sally Ahmed Sharif
General Manager Care First Medical
Mr. Santosh Govind Bhosale
Mr. Santosh Govind Bhosale
Managing Partner Gazelles Management Consultancy
Ms. Sherin MS Abushamon
Ms. Sherin MS Abushamon
Excellence Specialist Dar Zayed for Family Care
Mr. Srikanth Gururajan
Mr. Srikanth Gururajan
Head - Human Capital, Organization Development & Business Excellence SWOT Management Services Inc. - USA, Middle East
Ms. Sumita Narayan
Ms. Sumita Narayan
Quality and Process Compliance Specialist DHL Global Forwarding
Mr. Tirupathi P. Anand
Mr. Tirupathi P. Anand
Chief Strategist Leap Business Excellence Advisory FZE, Ajman
Ms. Wadha Rashed Salem Altamimi
Ms. Wadha Rashed Salem Altamimi
Member of Al Ain Municipality Team for Abu Dhabi Excellence Award Al Ain Municipality - Municipal Services Sector

Assessors

Mr. Abdulla Mohamed Abdulla Alyassi
Mr. Abdulla Mohamed Abdulla Alyassi
Strategic Planning Section Manager, Strategy and Performance Development / Passport Control Section Abu Dhabi International Airport
Mr. Abdul Manzoor Ahamed
Mr. Abdul Manzoor Ahamed
Quality Manager Al Dhafra Hospitals (SEHA)
Ms. Ahlam Mohammed Al Beshr
Ms. Ahlam Mohammed Al Beshr
Sr. Strategy Management Analyst ADNOC Logistics & Services
Mr. Ahmad Khalil Ahmad Eswed
Mr. Ahmad Khalil Ahmad Eswed
Quality Manager Dubai Aviation Engineering Projects
Mr. Ali Nimer Ibrahim Nimer
Mr. Ali Nimer Ibrahim Nimer
Process Improvement Consultant Dept. of Urban Planning and Municipalities – Government (Public Service)
Ms. Amal Ahmed Abdulla
Ms. Amal Ahmed Abdulla
Training and Development Specialist Abu Dhabi Chamber
Ms. Amany Mohamed Mohamed Esmail
Ms. Amany Mohamed Mohamed Esmail
Customer Response Center & Client Relations Manager Imdaad LLC
Mr. Ammar Alabdi
Mr. Ammar Alabdi
General Manager SIM Management Consultancy
Ms. Anwaar Fadel Mansour
Ms. Anwaar Fadel Mansour
Business Excellence Specialist Department of Culture & Tourism
Mr. Ayyap Hariharan
Mr. Ayyap Hariharan
Senior Strategy Advisor Motivaluate Consulting & Training FZ LLC
Ms. Bousy A. Mohamed Abouelalamin
Ms. Bousy A. Mohamed Abouelalamin
Consultant The Excellencors for Training and Performance Development
Mr. Foued Derouiche
Mr. Foued Derouiche
Corporate QHSE Manager Advanced Integrated Services
Ms. Hadeel Attallah
Ms. Hadeel Attallah
Acting Corporate Clinical Practice Manager Abu Dhabi Health Services Company - SEHA
Ms. Hasna Ali Nefar
Ms. Hasna Ali Nefar
Project Management Consultant Ministry of Community Development - Dubai
Ms. Hendriea D’Costa
Ms. Hendriea D’Costa
Food Safety Consultant Boecker
Mr. Jerin Sheri Jacob
Mr. Jerin Sheri Jacob
Senior Consultant Ernst & Young
Mr. Jiri Michael Nilsen
Mr. Jiri Michael Nilsen
Director of Quality Emirates Palace
Ms. Joumana Ahmad Dobbo
Ms. Joumana Ahmad Dobbo
Charge Nurse Ambulatory Health Services
Mr. Kamel el Fadl
Mr. Kamel el Fadl
Senior Management Consultantc Professional Management Consultants International (PMCI)
Mr. Maen Mohammad Alabedel Aziz
Mr. Maen Mohammad Alabedel Aziz
Planning & Development Specialist Dubai Municipality
Ms. Manjula Karthikeyan
Ms. Manjula Karthikeyan
Senior Consultant
Mr. Mansoor Abbas Mahmoud Hussain Al Khoori
Mr. Mansoor Abbas Mahmoud Hussain Al Khoori
Expeditor ADNOC Logistics & Services
Ms. Marwa Hussien Musatafa Al-Subehaat
Ms. Marwa Hussien Musatafa Al-Subehaat
Lecturer University of Creative Sciences / Education & Training
Ms. Maryam Nader
Ms. Maryam Nader
Senior Quality Officer Al Rahba Hospital
Mr. Mohammad Ali Meraj
Mr. Mohammad Ali Meraj
Quality Manager Middlesex University Dubai (Higher Education)
Mr. Mohammed Ali AlBalushi
Mr. Mohammed Ali AlBalushi
Administrative Abu Dhabi Police
Mr. Mohamed AbdulRhim AlMarzooqi
Mr. Mohamed AbdulRhim AlMarzooqi
Information Security Specialist Abu Dhabi Food Control Authority
Mr. Mohamed Ismail M. Alsaadi
Mr. Mohamed Ismail M. Alsaadi
Chief of Academic Affairs Ministry of Education
Mr. Mohammed Abdul Wahed Jaweed
Mr. Mohammed Abdul Wahed Jaweed
Director EEZY Technologies FZCO
Mr. Musab M. M. Sadeh
Mr. Musab M. M. Sadeh
Projects Technical Manager Decision Management Consultancy - DMC LLC.
Ms. Naeema Mabkhoot Al Menhali
Ms. Naeema Mabkhoot Al Menhali
Director of Strategic Planning and Performance Management ACTVET
Mr. Nawras Ahmad Nazmi Saeed
Mr. Nawras Ahmad Nazmi Saeed
Quality & Excellence Engineer Total Solutions for Quality & Excellence
Ms. Neetu Choudhary
Ms. Neetu Choudhary
Compliance Analyst DP World
Mr. Nelson G. Menezes
Mr. Nelson G. Menezes
Senior Sales Officer Kuwait Airways Aviation
Mr. Noor Al-Deen Hasheem A. Abuhazeim
Mr. Noor Al-Deen Hasheem A. Abuhazeim
General Manager International Centre for Training and Development
Ms. Ola Mustafa Hilweh
Ms. Ola Mustafa Hilweh
Senior Excellence Dubai Electricity & Water Authority, Dubai
Mr. Pratyush Mandal
Mr. Pratyush Mandal
Quality & Excellence Manager Tablix Technology LLC
Ms. Rafaa Musaed Saleh Al Harthi
Ms. Rafaa Musaed Saleh Al Harthi
Lead Researcher Abu Dhabi Food Control Authority
Ms. Rania Elanmin
Ms. Rania Elanmin
Senior Specialist HR, Learning & Development, Performance Management, Sustainability & Business Excellence
Ms. Rania Yahia Fawzy
Ms. Rania Yahia Fawzy
HR & Quality Consultant ADSC - Abu Dhabi Sport Council
Ms. Rula Shubair
Ms. Rula Shubair
HR Sr. Manager ADNIC
Ms. Ruwayya Abdulatif Al Zaabi
Ms. Ruwayya Abdulatif Al Zaabi
Strategic Planning and Performance Management Specialist Al Ain Municipality - Municipal Services Sector
Mr. Saher Abu El Noor Salem
Mr. Saher Abu El Noor Salem
Director - Technical / Projects Ali Moosa & Sons Holding Group
Ms. Sahra Mohamoud Ismail Hassan
Ms. Sahra Mohamoud Ismail Hassan
Clinical Resource Nurse - Quality Mafraq Hospital - SEHA
Ms. Salha Omer Saleh Al Seiari
Ms. Salha Omer Saleh Al Seiari
Performance Manager Abu Dhabi Vocational Education and Training Institute
Mr. Sushil Maratha
Mr. Sushil Maratha
General Manager Maax Solutions Fze LLC
Mr. Tariq Elsadik
Mr. Tariq Elsadik
Chief Executive Officer Tripporte - Toronto - Canada
Ms. Varijakshi Chinta
Ms. Varijakshi Chinta
Quality Officer Al Rahba Hospital - SEHA
Ms. Ourida Meliani
Ms. Ourida Meliani
Marketing Analyst Abu Dhabi Chamber
Mr. Yean Fai Liu
Mr. Yean Fai Liu
Quality Assurance Manager Emirates Palace
Mr. Yousof Suliman Ahmed Alhammadi
Mr. Yousof Suliman Ahmed Alhammadi
Entity Account Manager Abu Dhabi Retirement Pension & Benefits Funds
Ms. Zainab Ahmed
Ms. Zainab Ahmed
Purchasing Manager ADNOC Logistics & Services
Mr. Zuhair Elsaim Elamin
Mr. Zuhair Elsaim Elamin
Business Analyst Muslim Al Qubaisi Group - MQE - Astar Company
Ms. Maysaa Helmi Yousef
Ms. Maysaa Helmi Yousef
Manager Al Dana School
Dr. Zeid Zakaria
Dr. Zeid Zakaria
SKEA Assessor

Junior Assessors

Mr. Abdel-Moaty Abdel-Motagally Ali
Mr. Abdel-Moaty Abdel-Motagally Ali
Planning and Development Specialist Dubai Municipality
Mr. Ahmad Qashlan
Mr. Ahmad Qashlan
Management Consultant HNW Research & Management Consultancy - UAE
Mr. Ahmed Foad Elsayed Abdulla
Mr. Ahmed Foad Elsayed Abdulla
Assistant Specification Manager Henkel
Ms. Aisha Al Ali
Ms. Aisha Al Ali
Excellence Consultant Ministry of Finance
Mr. Ali Mohammed Ali Mohammed Alfarsi
Mr. Ali Mohammed Ali Mohammed Alfarsi
Research - Associate Director Khalifa University
Mr. Atallah Abdullah Aldakhil
Mr. Atallah Abdullah Aldakhil
Secretary - General Assistant of Development & Strategic Planning Qassim Chamber of Commerce & Industry
Ms. Aishwarya Kumaraguruparan
Ms. Aishwarya Kumaraguruparan
Director Leap Business Excellence Advisory
Mr. Dilan Dalmeida
Mr. Dilan Dalmeida
Business Excellence Officer Tristar Group
Ms. Dima Farouq Aref Al Qaruoti
Ms. Dima Farouq Aref Al Qaruoti
Customer Care Executive Emirates Transport
Mr. Emad Mahmoud Ali
Mr. Emad Mahmoud Ali
Coordinator Orange for Telecommunication
Mr. Faisal Mohamed
Mr. Faisal Mohamed
Digital Marketing Coordinator Maraya Art Centre
Ms. Fatima Abdallah
Ms. Fatima Abdallah
Pharmacist
Ms. Ghada Alnaimi
Ms. Ghada Alnaimi
Junior Assessor Saudi Arabia
Ms. Hadeel Muhannad Nabulsi
Ms. Hadeel Muhannad Nabulsi
Quality Assurance Engineer Nathealth
Mr. Hamza Ahmad Al Qadri
Mr. Hamza Ahmad Al Qadri
Quality & Excellence Senior Specialist Road & Transport Authority RTA
Ms. Hanan Humoud Rashid
Ms. Hanan Humoud Rashid
Quality and Accreditation Officer Latifa Hospital - Dubai Health Authority
Ms. Hind Alkhazraji
Ms. Hind Alkhazraji
Sr. Specialist - Governance, R&C Bouroge
Ms. Hissa Fahid Almansoori
Ms. Hissa Fahid Almansoori
Stakeholder Coordinator Abu Dhabi Food Control Authority (ADFCA)
Mr. Ibrahim Ahmed Bin Beya
Mr. Ibrahim Ahmed Bin Beya
Consultant - Contracts and Project Management Department of Transport
Mr. Jamal Mohamed Kiyasudeen
Mr. Jamal Mohamed Kiyasudeen
Business Head - Digital Innovation Four Kings FZ LLC
Mr. Khaldoun Al Jawawdeh
Mr. Khaldoun Al Jawawdeh
Head of Business Excellence Departments DXBE
Ms. Khushnuma Hassan
Ms. Khushnuma Hassan
Sr. HR Officer Tristar Transport LLC
Ms. Lamis Masri
Ms. Lamis Masri
Medical Expert Essity
Ms. Lara Al Qadi
Ms. Lara Al Qadi
Quality Manager Sheikh Khalifa Medical City
Ms. Latifa Al Asri Dhaheri
Ms. Latifa Al Asri Dhaheri
Business Information Specialist - Organizational Excellence Ambassador Al Ain Distribution Company
Dr. Mahmoud Mawed
Dr. Mahmoud Mawed
General Manager MBM Dallah LLC
Ms. Mai Majed Haddad
Ms. Mai Majed Haddad
Management Consultant Career Management Consultant Dubai /UAE
Ms. Meenakshi Agshikar
Ms. Meenakshi Agshikar
Senior Consultant Ajhinkkya FZE
Mr. Mohammed Abdulrahman Al Gelane
Mr. Mohammed Abdulrahman Al Gelane
Technical Support Specialist, Information Technology Department Abu Dhabi Chamber
Mr. Mohamed Ali A. Maricar
Mr. Mohamed Ali A. Maricar
Chief Operating Officer Baniyas Building Materials Co
Mr. Mohamed Al Mukhtar
Mr. Mohamed Al Mukhtar
Technical Support Specialist, Information Technology Department Abu Dhabi Chamber
Mr. Mohamed Hassan Alameeri
Mr. Mohamed Hassan Alameeri
Chief Corporate Information Security Department of Energy
Mr. Mohammad Nimer Alsheikh Issa
Mr. Mohammad Nimer Alsheikh Issa
Acting Business Excellence Specialist MOI Abu Dhabi Police EPS Department
Mr. Mohamed Sultan Alkhazraji
Mr. Mohamed Sultan Alkhazraji
Finance Analyst ADNOC OFFSHORE
Ms. Muna Nitham Fathi Dereieh
Ms. Muna Nitham Fathi Dereieh
Lead Auditor Global Quality Services
Ms. Muna Ali Salem Al shain
Ms. Muna Ali Salem Al shain
Partnerships Supervisor Abu Dhabi Chamber
Mr. Musab Omar Saleh
Mr. Musab Omar Saleh
Collection Manager ADCB
Mr. Omar Qasseim Khader Al-Subehaat
Mr. Omar Qasseim Khader Al-Subehaat
Recruitment Officer Al-Wahda Sports Club
Ms. Rabia Sayyed Ahmed Bin Halais
Ms. Rabia Sayyed Ahmed Bin Halais
Senior Operations Administrator American Center for Psychiatry & Neurology
Mr. Robin Varkey
Mr. Robin Varkey
Commercial Manager Abna Al Suwaidi Pearl Cultivation & Trading LLC
Mr. Saeed Omar Saeed Al Menhali
Mr. Saeed Omar Saeed Al Menhali
Head Maintenance Section Abu Dhabi Chamber
Mr. Sethuramalingam B
Mr. Sethuramalingam B
Manager (Head - Quality Assurance) Abu Dhabi National Insurance Corporation
Mr. Shahul Hameed Mohamed Mustafa
Mr. Shahul Hameed Mohamed Mustafa
Senior Quality Specialist ADNOC Distribution
Ms. Shamsa Mohamed Al Zaabi
Ms. Shamsa Mohamed Al Zaabi
Customer Service Section Head Abu Dhabi Sewerage Services Company
Mr. Shekhar Ramkrishna Tiwari
Mr. Shekhar Ramkrishna Tiwari
Senior Manager Quality NMC Trading



PREVIOUS CYCLE ASSESSORS

An individual who has qualified to assess Award submissions, by completing the assessor-training course and passing a test. Assessors are appointed for one year only; they will need to re-apply and re-qualify if they wish to act as assessors in subsequent years.78

# Name Role Cycle # (Year)
1 Dr. Abdulqader Lassas Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
2 Mr. Ahmed Nazmi Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
3 Mr. Akram El Sayed Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
4 Mr. Ali Yaseen Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
5 Mr. Ashraf Yaseen Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
6 Mr. Ashraf Shouli Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
7 Mr. Ayman Abbas Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
8 Mr. Ayman Garada Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
9 Mr. Baker Bibo Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
10 Mr. Balaji Bhushan Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
11 Mrs. Bhavani Suresh Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
12 Mrs. Eman Fuad Elsayed Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
13 Mr. Ibrahim Saigh Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
14 Mr. Jamal Ibrahim Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
15 Mrs. Karen Mary Harrison Taylor Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
16 Mr. Mahboob Savant Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
17 Mr. Mandarr Balaji Agshikar Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
18 Mr. Mansour Farhat Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
19 Mr. Mohammad AboHasnah Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
20 Mr. Mohamad Hadi Alattar Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
21 Mr. Mohammed Abdul Majid Siddiqui Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
22 Mr. Mohan Dharmarajan Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
23 Mr. Muhammad Asif Siddiqui Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
24 Mr. Osama Nawaf Mousa AIKhalili Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
25 Mr. Rabah Mohamad Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
26 Dr. Rassel Kassem Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
27 Mrs. Samia Abdellatif Hassan Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
28 Mr. Tariq B. Farah Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
29 Mrs. Waheeda Rahman Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
30 Mrs. Wigdan F. K. Salih Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
31 Mr. Barae Dukhan Team Leader Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
32 Mr. Ayman Ishaq Dawood Ibrahim Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
33 Mr. Ammar Eltayeb Bashir Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
34 Mr. Baha Khalil Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
35 Mr. Bahaa M M Tahboosh Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
36 Ms. Eman Saeed Abu Libdeh Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
37 Dr. Esam Amin Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
38 Mr. Fadi Abdal Fattah Haddad Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
39 Mr. Fadi Yousef Krayyem Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
40 Dr. Faleh Abdel Qader Alhawary Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
41 Ms. Fatma Ghayad Shaat Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
42 Mr. Hamid Osman Hamid Abu Bakr Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
43 Mr. Hassan Mohamed Deria  Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
44 Mr. Hussam Al Razem Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
45 Mr. Hussein Ahmad  Bani Melhem Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
46 Ms. Iman Salama Mohamed Abou El Kamal Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
47 Mr. Jacob P Mathew Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
48 Mr. Kapil Naresh Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
49 Ms. Khadiga Ahmed Mohammed Bamakhramah Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
50 Mr. Khaled Fawzy El-Khouly Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
51 Mr. Khaled Mansour Elgendy Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
52 Mr. Khamis Saeed Mohamed Hassan Alkindi Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
53 Ms. Maisoun Majied Haddad Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
54 Mr. Maged Abdullah Abdullah Mohammed Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
55 Ms. Manal Al Owaid Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
56 Mr. Maliakkal Martin Anthony Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
57 Mr. Moayyad Etoom Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
58 Ms. Muna Mohammad Ali Abdulrahman Al-Harmoodi Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
59 Mr. Mohammed Al Mutawa Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
60 Mr. Mohamed Fawzy Abou EL Azm Mohamed Madkur Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
61 Mr. Mohammed Aslam Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
62 Mr. Muhammad Atique Ajmal Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
63 Ms. Nada Abdellteif Omer Hassan Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
64 Ms. Nawal Rashid Humaid Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
65 Mr. Niddal Ismail Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
66 Ms. Nivein Ahmed  Tawfik El Said Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
67 Mr. Osama Nawaf Mousa AIKhalili Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
68 Mr. Raed A A Milhem Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
69 Ms. Sumita Narayan Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
70 Ms. Sherin MS Abushamon Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
71 Mr. Tirupathi Parthasarathy Anand Senior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
72 Mr. Abdul Manzoor Mohamed Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
73 Mr. Abdulla Alyassi Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
74 Ms. Abeer Mohammed Al Wahedi Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
75 Mr. Ahmad Abdelmoneim Zedan Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
76 Mr. Ahmed Salem Ali Al Tenaiji Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
77 Mr. Ahmad Khalil Eswed Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
78 Ms. Aisha Seraidi Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
79 Mr. Ali Nimer Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
80 Mr. Almalki Abdulhamid Saeed Ali Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
81 Mr. Ammanullah Khan Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
82 Mr. Anwar Fadel Mansour Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
83 Mr. Ayyap Hariharan Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
84 Mr. Dennis Abraham Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
85 Ms. Felwa Salem Al Ahbabi Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
86 Mr. Hamad Bani Hamad Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
87 Ms. Hanan Ahmed Mohammed AlHashmi Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
88 Ms. Haneen Said Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
89 Ms. Madhusmita Nayak Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
90 Ms. Maryam Sulaiman Alsaadi Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
91 Mr. Mohamed Al Marzouqi Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
92 Mr. Mohamed Al Saadi Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
93 Mr. Mohammad Ali Meraj Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
94 Mr. Mohammed Abdul Wahed Jaweed Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
95 Mr. Mohammed Abo Sal Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
96 Mr. Mohammed Al Arabi Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
97 Mr. Mohamed Ali Omar Albreiki Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
98 Mr. Mohsen Naser Ali AlHarthi Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
99 Mr. Muralikannan Navaneethakrishnan Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
100 Mr. Musab M.M. Saadeh Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
101 Ms. Naeema Al Menhali Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
102 Ms. Naeima Shah Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
103 Mr. Nawras Ahmad Nazmi Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
104 Ms. Nazik Abdelaziz El Hassan Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
105 Ms. Neetu Choudhary Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
106 Mr. Nelson Menezes Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
107 Dr. Omer Abdel Aziz El Tigani Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
108 Mr. Rami Almasri Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
109 Mr. Rami Shahin Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
110 Ms. Rania Yahia Fawzy Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
111 Ms. Rula Shubair Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
112 Ms. Ruwayya Al Zaabi Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
113 Mr. Saad Majid Siddiqui Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
114 Ms. Sahra Mahamoud Hassan Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
115 Ms. Salha Al Seiari Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
116 Dr. Sally Ahmed Sharif Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
117 Mr. Santosh Bhosale Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
118 Ms. Sara Al Harthi Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
119 Mr. Slim Saidi Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
120 Mr. Srikanth Gururajan Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
121 Mr. Sushil Maratha Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
122 Ms. Wadha Rashed Salem Obaid Al Tamimi Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
123 Ms. Warida Meliani Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
124 Mr. Yousif Al Hammadi Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
125 Ms. Ahlam Mohammed Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
126 Mr. Ajith Lal Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
127 Ms. Amal Ahmed Abdulla Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
128 Ms. Amany Mohamed Esmail Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
129 Mr. Ammar Alabdi Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
130 Ms. Ameena Al Rifai Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
131 Mr. Anand Agarwal Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
132 Ms. Bakhita AlKetbi Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
133 Ms. Bousy Abouelalamin Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
134 Mr. Cenan Ebalobo Velasquez Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
135 Dr.Siny Krishnan Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
136 Ms. Elham Paripur Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
137 Ms. Eman Senani Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
138 Mr. Foued Derouiche Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
139 Ms. Hanane Baki Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
140 Ms. Hanan Rashed Bani Shemaili Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
141 Ms. Hasna Ali Nefar Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
142 Mr. Hendriea D'Costa Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
143 Mr. Hodan AlSheikh Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
144 Mr. Ibrahim Eiadeh Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
145 Mr. Jerin Sherin Jacob Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
146 Mr. Jiri Michael Nilsen Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
147 Ms. Joumana Ahmad Dobbo Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
148 Ms. Lila Meliani Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
149 Mr. Maen Al-Abedel Aziz Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
150 Mr. Mahmoud Radi Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
151 Ms. Manjula Karthikeyan Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
152 Mr. Mansoor Abbas Mahmoud Khoori Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
153 Ms. Marwa Musatafa Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
154 Ms. Maryam Nader Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
155 Ms. Maysaa Helmi Yousef Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
156 Mr. Mohammad AbuShaikha Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
157 Mr. Mohamed Elmukhtar Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
158 Ms. Neha Musaddi Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
159 Mr. Noor Al Deen Abu Haziem Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
160 Ms. Rafaa Al Harthi Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
161 Mr. Saeed Khamis Al Haddadi Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
162 Mr. Saher Abu El Noor Salem Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
163 Ms. Thuraya AlSalmi Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
164 Mr. Varijakshi Chinta Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
165 Mr. Yean Fai Liu Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
166 Mr. Zuhair Elsaime Elamin Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
167 Ms. Zainab Ahmad Junior Assessor Cycle 16 (2017-2018)
168 Mr. Abdulqader Lassas Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
169 Mr. Ahmed Nazmi Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
170 Mr. Akram El Sayed Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
171 Mr. Aktan Ulkusal Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
172 Mr. Ali Yassen Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
173 Mr. Ashraf Mustafa Al Shouli Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
174 Mr. Ashraf Yasin Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
175 Mr. Ayman Ahmad Abbas Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
176 Mr. Ayman Garada Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
177 Mr. Bakr Bibo Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
178 Mr. Balaji Bhushan Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
179 Mr. Barae Dukhan Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
180 Mrs. Eman Abu Libdeh Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
181 Mr. Eman Fuad Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
182 Dr. Essam Amin Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
183 Mrs. Karen M Harrison Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
184 Mr. M.A.Majid Siddiqui Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
185 Mr. Mahboob Savant Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
186 Mr. Mazin Abusin Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
187 Mr. Mohamad Al Attar Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
188 Mr. Mohan Dharmarajan Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
189 Mr. Osama Al Khalili Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
190 Mr. Rabah Ahmad Mohamad Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
191 Dr. Rassel Kassem Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
192 Mrs. Samia Abdullatif Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
193 Mr. Tariq Farah Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
194 Mrs. Waheeda Rahman Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
195 Mr. Waleed Shaaban Team Leader Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
196 Mr. Ammar Eltayeb Bashir Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
197 Mr. Baha Khalil Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
198 Mrs. Bhavani Suresh Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
199 Mr. Fadi Haddad Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
200 Dr. Faleh Al Hawari Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
201 Ms. Fatima Shaath Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
202 Mr. Hamid Osman Hamid Abu Bakr Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
203 Mr. Hussam Al Razem Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
204 Mrs. Iman Salama Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
205 Mr. Jacob Mathew Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
206 Mr. Jamal Ibrahim Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
207 Mr. Kapil Naresh Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
208 Mrs. Khadija Ahmed Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
209 Dr. Khaled Mansour Elgendy Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
210 Mr. Khalid Elkholy Fawzy Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
211 Mr. Khamis Saeed Alkindi Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
212 Mrs. Maisoun Haddad Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
213 Mr. Majed Al Hammadi Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
214 Mr. Mandarr Agshikar Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
215 Mr. Mansour Farahat Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
216 Mr. Martin Anthony Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
217 Mr. Moayyad Etoom Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
218 Mr. Muhammad Asif Siddiqui Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
219 Mr. Mohamad Kamal  Abdallah Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
220 Mr. Mohamed Fawzy Abou El-Azm Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
221 Eng. Mohammad AboHasnah Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
222 Mr. Mohammad Deya AlHilo Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
223 Mr. Mohammed Moazin Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
224 Mr. Muhammad Atique Ajmal Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
225 Mrs. Nada Hassan Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
226 Ms. Nawal Rashid Al Shuwaihi Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
227 Mr. Nidal Abu Qweak Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
228 Ms. Niveen El Said Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
229 Mrs. Shaima Nasr Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
230 Ms. Sumita Narayan Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
231 Mr. Tirupathi P.Anand Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
232 Mr. Abdullah Alghamdi Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
233 Mr. Adnan Mandourah Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
234 Mr. Ahmad Abdelmoneim Zedan Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
235 Mr. Ahmed Al Tenaiji Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
236 Ms. Aisha Al Saraidi Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
237 Mr. Ammanullah Khan Chauhan Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
238 Mr. Ayman Ishaq Ibrahim Senior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
239 Mr. Baha Tahboosh Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
240 Mr. Dennis Abraham Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
241 Ms. Eman Al Wedamy Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
242 Mr. Fadi Yousef Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
243 Mr. Fayez Alsharief Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
244 Mrs. Felwa Salem Al Ahbabi Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
245 Eng. Hamad Bani Hamad Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
246 Mrs. Hanan Al Hashmi Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
247 Mr. Hussain Ahmad Bani Melhem Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
248 Mr. Ibrahim Saigh Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
249 Ms. Madhusmita Nayak Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
250 Mr. Malek Saada Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
251 Ms. Manal Al Owaid Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
252 Mr. Mohamed Al Braiki Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
253 Mr. Mohamed Al Saadi Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
254 Mr. Mohammad Abo Sal Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
255 Mr. Mohammed Al Arabi Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
256 Mr. Mohammed Aslam Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
257 Mrs. Mona Al Harmoodi Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
258 Mr. Muralikannan Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
259 Ms. Naira Elshourbagy Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
260 Ms. Nawras Ahmad Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
261 Ms. Nazik El Hassan Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
262 Mr. Nelson Menezes Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
263 Mr. Raed Ahmed Milhem Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
264 Mrs. Ruwayya Alzaabi Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
265 Mr. Saad Majid Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
266 Dr. Sally Sherif Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
267 Mr. Santosh Bhosale  Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
268 Ms. Sherin Mahmoud Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
269 Mr. Srikanth Gururajan Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
270 Mrs. Wadha Rashid Salem Al Tamimi Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
271 Mr. Wael Abd El Monem Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
272 Mr. Waleed Alfaris Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
273 Mr. Yousef Hasan Alhashmi Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
274 Mr. Abdulhameed Almalki Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
275 Mr. Abdelfattah Alkreishi Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
276 Mr. Abdulla Basuwaid Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
277 Mr. Abdullah Al- Yasi Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
278 Ms. Ahlam Mohammed Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
279 Mr. Ali Nimer Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
280 Mr. Amr Al Ahbabi Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
281 Ms. Hind Al Khameeri Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
282 Mr. Khalfan Almarzouqi Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
283 Mr. Ma'alawy Alawad Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
284 Mr. Mansoor Abass Khoori Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
285 Dr. Maryam Sulaiman Alsaadi Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
286 Mr. Mohamed Abuelenin Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
287 Mr. Mohamed Al Marzouqi Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
288 Mr. Mohamed Elmukhtar Elfatih Mohamed Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
289 Mr. Mohsen Al Harthi Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
290 Mr. Yousof Al Hammadi Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
291 Mr. Musab M Saadeh Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
292 Mr. Naeema Al Menhali Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
293 Mr. Omar Alsarkal Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
294 Mr. Rami Al Masri Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
295 Mr. Rami Shahin Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
296 Ms. Rula Shubair Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
297 Mr. Saeed Omar Al Menhali Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
298 Ms. Salha Al Seiari Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
299 Ms. Sara Al Harthi Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
300 Ms. Shamma Al Obeidli Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
301 Mr. Tamir Kamaleldin Hamdi Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
302 Mr. Wahed Javed Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
303 Mr. Yazan Abu Ashour Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)
304 Ms. Zainab Ahmad Junior Assessor Cycle 15 (2016-2017)